Is Cub Papaya Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPAYA.

Check Cub Papaya against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Cube

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep