Is Cub Pork Tenderloin Tips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains up to 12% added solution of water, potassium, sodium phosphates, salt, sodium diacetate born, raised and harvested in the U.S.
Check Cub Pork Tenderloin Tips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cub Pork Tenderloin Tips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


