Is CUBAN BLACK BEAN SOUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BLACK BEANS, ONIONS, TOMATOES, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, POBLANO PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GROUND CUMIN, CHILI POWDER, CILANTRO, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, OREGANO.

Check CUBAN BLACK BEAN SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch