Is CUBAN BLACK BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS, WATER, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHITE WINE, RED WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.
Check CUBAN BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUBAN BLACK BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegarySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing


