Is Cubed Cheese Tray - 24oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Colby And Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Pepper Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Enzymes).

Check Cubed Cheese Tray - 24oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cubed Cheese Tray - 24oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing