Is CUBED HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check CUBED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSide Dish