Is Cubid CBD Revive Stay Active Gel Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside; Aqua; Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate; Glyceryl Caprylate; Citric Acid; Polyglyceryl-6 Oleate; Sodium Surfactin, Dehydroacetic Acid and Benzyl Alcohol� �Cannabis sativa L., Xanthan Gum (and) Lecithin (and) Sclerotium Gum (and) Pullulan, Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus) Leaf OilAlcohol, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Gaultheria Procumbens (Wintergreen) Leaf Oil, Fragaria Ananassa (Strawberry) Fruit Extract, Ribes Nigrum (Blackcurrant) Fruit, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Extract, Piper Nigrum (Black Pepper) Seed Oil, Cinnamomum Zeylanicum (Cinnamon) Leaf Oil, Cinnamomum Camphora (Camphor) Bark Oil, Limonene, Lindool,Eugenol
Check Cubid CBD Revive Stay Active Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cubid CBD Revive Stay Active Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Cubid CBD Revive Stay Active Gel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable


