Is Cucina & Amore, Bruschetta Artichoke, 7.9 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Salt, Distilled Cane Vinegar, Garlic, Parsley, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Cucina & Amore, Bruschetta Artichoke, 7.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore, Bruschetta Artichoke, 7.9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore, Bruschetta Artichoke, 7.9 Ounce is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartFry'sAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


