Is Cucina & Amore Bruschetta Artichoke & Spinach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke, Sunflower Oil, Spinach, White Onion, Grana Padano Cheese (milk, Salt, Rennet & Lysozyme), Lime Juice, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Parsley, Dehydrated Red Hot Pepper, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Black Pepper Powder. Contains: Milk, Egg (lysozyme).
Check Cucina & Amore Bruschetta Artichoke & Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Bruschetta Artichoke & Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


