Is Cucina & Amore Gluten Free and Vegan Cauliflower Peruvian Vegetable Ceviche Quick Meal - 7.9oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Corn, Lima Bean, Tomato, Lime Juice, Sunflower Oil, Red Onion, Cilantro, Salt, Red Hot Pepper, Lactid Acid, Black Pepper.

Check Cucina & Amore Gluten Free and Vegan Cauliflower Peruvian Vegetable Ceviche Quick Meal - 7.9oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucina & Amore Gluten Free and Vegan Cauliflower Peruvian Vegetable Ceviche Quick Meal - 7.9oz is available at 11 retailers

AmazonFry'sJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sTargetThrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish
Lactose Free? Cucina & Amore Gluten Free and Vegan Cauliflower Peruvian Vegetable Ceviche Quick Meal - 7.9oz | Spoonful