Is Cucina & Amore Gluten Free and Vegan Cauliflower Peruvian Vegetable Ceviche Quick Meal - 7.9oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Corn, Lima Bean, Tomato, Lime Juice, Sunflower Oil, Red Onion, Cilantro, Salt, Red Hot Pepper, Lactid Acid, Black Pepper.
Check Cucina & Amore Gluten Free and Vegan Cauliflower Peruvian Vegetable Ceviche Quick Meal - 7.9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Gluten Free and Vegan Cauliflower Peruvian Vegetable Ceviche Quick Meal - 7.9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore Gluten Free and Vegan Cauliflower Peruvian Vegetable Ceviche Quick Meal - 7.9oz is available at 11 retailers
AmazonFry'sJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sTargetThrive MarketWhole Foods
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


