Is Cucina & Amore Kitchen of Love Wafer Crème Filled Rolls Lemon Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Coconut Oil, Whey Powder, Soy Flour, Skim Milk Powder, Lemon Powder, Barley Malt, Soy Lecithin, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavor, Vanilla, Citric Acid. Contains: Wheat, Milk And Soy May Contain Traces Of: Egg, Peanuts, Almonds Or Hazelnuts
Check Cucina & Amore Kitchen of Love Wafer Crème Filled Rolls Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Kitchen of Love Wafer Crème Filled Rolls Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


