Is Cucina & Amore Pesto Alla Firenze Artichoke Jar - 7.9 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Artichoke,sunflower oil,garlic,parmesan cheese,lemon juice,distilled cane vinegar,salt,basil,yeast extract,citric acid and ascorbic acid (Vitamin C).
Check Cucina & Amore Pesto Alla Firenze Artichoke Jar - 7.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Pesto Alla Firenze Artichoke Jar - 7.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore Pesto Alla Firenze Artichoke Jar - 7.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


