Is Cucina & Amore Quinoa Meal Basil Pesto, 7.9 Ounce Cup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa, Basil, Sunflower Oil, Water, Chestsnuts, Salt, Dehydrated Potato, Grana Padano Cheese, Garlic, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Pinenuts And Citric Acid
Check Cucina & Amore Quinoa Meal Basil Pesto, 7.9 Ounce Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Quinoa Meal Basil Pesto, 7.9 Ounce Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore Quinoa Meal Basil Pesto, 7.9 Ounce Cup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Cup
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishSnacking


