Is Cucina & Amore Quinoa Quick Meal Gluten Free Mango & Roasted Peppers -- 7.9 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
quinoa, piquillo pepper, mango, sugar, jalapeno, sunflower oil, salt, cane vinegar, onion, lemon juice, potato starch, lactic acid, parsley, citric acid, garlic and ascorbic acid
Check Cucina & Amore Quinoa Quick Meal Gluten Free Mango & Roasted Peppers -- 7.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Quinoa Quick Meal Gluten Free Mango & Roasted Peppers -- 7.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore Quinoa Quick Meal Gluten Free Mango & Roasted Peppers -- 7.9 oz is available at 8 retailers
VitacostTargetWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGASpud CaAmazon
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishOn The Go


