Is Cucina & Amore Spicy Jalapeno & Roasted Peppers Quinoa Meal, 7.9 oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Potato Starch, Jalapeno And Citric Acid, Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Milk, Pine Nuts, Almonds, Chestnuts, Nuts, Mustard, Sulphites And Lysozyme

Check Cucina & Amore Spicy Jalapeno & Roasted Peppers Quinoa Meal, 7.9 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucina & Amore Spicy Jalapeno & Roasted Peppers Quinoa Meal, 7.9 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish