Is Cucina & Amore Spicy Jalapeno & Roasted Peppers Quinoa Meal, 7.9 oz, (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Potato Starch, Jalapeno And Citric Acid, Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Milk, Pine Nuts, Almonds, Chestnuts, Nuts, Mustard, Sulphites And Lysozyme
Check Cucina & Amore Spicy Jalapeno & Roasted Peppers Quinoa Meal, 7.9 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Spicy Jalapeno & Roasted Peppers Quinoa Meal, 7.9 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore Spicy Jalapeno & Roasted Peppers Quinoa Meal, 7.9 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish


