Is Cucina & Amore Sun-Dried Pesto Alla Siciliana Tomatoes in Oil 7.9 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun-dried Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Basil, Oregano And Ascorbic Acid
Check Cucina & Amore Sun-Dried Pesto Alla Siciliana Tomatoes in Oil 7.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Sun-Dried Pesto Alla Siciliana Tomatoes in Oil 7.9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore Sun-Dried Pesto Alla Siciliana Tomatoes in Oil 7.9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSandwich


