Is Cucina & Amore, Vinegar Balsamic Of Modena, 16.9 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar And Cooked Grap Must, Acidity 6% Minumumcontains Sulphites
Check Cucina & Amore, Vinegar Balsamic Of Modena, 16.9 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore, Vinegar Balsamic Of Modena, 16.9 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore, Vinegar Balsamic Of Modena, 16.9 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsUnited SupermarketsMariano'sThrive Market
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


