Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cucina Amorosa Small Cannoli Shells Made in Sicily (Case of 120 Count) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm), Sugar, Non-hydrogenated Vegetables Oils And Fats (Palm, Sunflower), Eggs, Margarine (Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Palm), Water), Salt, Flavors (Cinnamon, Vanillin), Cocoa

Check Cucina Amorosa Small Cannoli Shells Made in Sicily (Case of 120 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucina Amorosa Small Cannoli Shells Made in Sicily (Case of 120 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking