Is Cucina Cheese Pasta Bake Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (6%), Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Double Cream (Milk) (3.5%), Whey Powder (Milk), Sugar, Pasteurized Egg Yolk Powder, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum; Ground White Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check Cucina Cheese Pasta Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Cheese Pasta Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


