Is Cucina Chuncky Chopped Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (70%), Tomato juice, Acidity regulator: Citric acid.

Check Cucina Chuncky Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping