Is Cucina Chunky Chopped Tomatoes With Herbs 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (65%), Concentrated Tomato Juice, Sugar, Dried Basil, Dried Oregano, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Flavourings.

Check Cucina Chunky Chopped Tomatoes With Herbs 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep