Is CUCINA, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM (A NATURAL FOOD FIBER), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (WHITE COLOR), DRIED EGG YOLKS, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, GARLIC EXTRACT, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY), LEMON OIL.
Check CUCINA, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCINA, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


