Is CUCINA FRESCA, FRESH EGG LINGUINE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMOLINA NO. 1 FLOUR (WHEAT) AND FRESH PASTEURIZED EGGS.

Check CUCINA FRESCA, FRESH EGG LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderSilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch