Is Cucina Matese Fusilli No.114 Italian Pasta | 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Durum Wheat Semolina.INGREDIENTES: Semola di Grano Duro(Italian Allergen Statement. Place under English)ALLERGENI:Contiene frumento, glutine.Può contenere tracce di uova, soia.
Check Cucina Matese Fusilli No.114 Italian Pasta | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Matese Fusilli No.114 Italian Pasta | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


