Is Cucina Matese Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Italiana Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Yellow Maize Flour, White Maize Flour, Potato Starch, Emulsifier (471).
Check Cucina Matese Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Italiana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Matese Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Italiana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


