Is Cucina Matese Passata With Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (99%), Basil, Salt, Basil Extract, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid).

Check Cucina Matese Passata With Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping