Is Cucina Tomato Passata Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (99%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Cucina Tomato Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Tomato Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


