Is Cuckoo Luckoo Candy Blocks, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, May Contain Traces Of Soy
Check Cuckoo Luckoo Candy Blocks, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuckoo Luckoo Candy Blocks, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cuckoo Luckoo Candy Blocks, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


