Is Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Glycerin, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6, Red 3, Caramel Color, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Produced In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


