Is Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Glycerin, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6, Red 3, Caramel Color, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Produced In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Success Boil-in-Bag Rice, Precooked Brown Rice, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, 4 Bags per Box
Success Boil-In-Bag Jasmine Rice, 14-Ounce Box
Rowntree's Jelly Tots Sweets Sharing Bag 150g
Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Gourmet Candy Corn, 7.5 Ounce
HARIBO Tangfastics Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 175g
Where to buy
Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


