Is Cuckoo Luckoo Mini Psychedelic Jawbreakers, 1 oz Snack Packs in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 20) Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Produced On Shared Equipment With Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Sesame, Wheat
Check Cuckoo Luckoo Mini Psychedelic Jawbreakers, 1 oz Snack Packs in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 20) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuckoo Luckoo Mini Psychedelic Jawbreakers, 1 oz Snack Packs in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 20) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
RITZ Cheese Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
KIND Gluten Free Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Snack Bars, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Box
Drizzilicious S'mores 10 Pack | Mini Snack Chocolate Rice Cakes | Air Popped Chia, Quinoa, Flax Smore Snacks
Snack Cakes, Little Debbie Family Pack Mini Muffins (blueberry)
Where to buy
Cuckoo Luckoo Mini Psychedelic Jawbreakers, 1 oz Snack Packs in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 20) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


