Is Cucumber Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550699) Soy Free?

Ingredients
American Saffron (Safflower), Chicory Root (Roasted), Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Cucumber Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550699) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550699) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Licorice Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Dove Beauty Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea Scent Body Wash 22oz BTL
MIGHTY DOZEN VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS, LEMON, MINT TEA, GINGER, SPINACH, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, BARLEY GRASS
Dove Body Wash, Nourishing, Refreshing, Cucumber & Green Tea
Where to buy
Cucumber Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550699) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


