Is Cucumber Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550699) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Saffron (Safflower), Chicory Root (Roasted), Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Cucumber Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550699) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucumber Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550699) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusyEarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking