Is CUCUMBER DILL BLOODY MARY MIXER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CUCUMBER, CUCUMBER JUICE, LEMON JUICE, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH ROOTS, VINEGAR, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, DILL, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED DILL.
Check CUCUMBER DILL BLOODY MARY MIXER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER DILL BLOODY MARY MIXER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CUCUMBER DILL BLOODY MARY MIXER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


