Is CUCUMBER DILL CAULIFLOWER DIPS, CUCUMBER DILL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, GARBANZO BEANS (GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, SALT), WATER, PUMPKIN SEEDS, CANOLA OIL, CUCUMBERS, TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, DILL WEED.
Check CUCUMBER DILL CAULIFLOWER DIPS, CUCUMBER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER DILL CAULIFLOWER DIPS, CUCUMBER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


