Is CUCUMBER DIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, PECTIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), CUCUMBERS, CULTURED DEXTROSE (CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN), LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE), CITRUS FIBER, SEA SALT, DILL, SPEARMINT, STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), GARLIC, WATER, MALIC ACID.
Check CUCUMBER DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


