Is CUCUMBER DIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, PECTIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), CUCUMBERS, CULTURED DEXTROSE (CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN), LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE), CITRUS FIBER, SEA SALT, DILL, SPEARMINT, STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), GARLIC, WATER, MALIC ACID.

Check CUCUMBER DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep