Is CUCUMBER EXTRA VAGANZA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, CHILI LIME SEASONING (DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE) CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL CUCUMBER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH SPIRULINA EXTRACT AND TURMERIC OLEORESIN.

Check CUCUMBER EXTRA VAGANZA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go