Is CUCUMBER, JALAPENO & MINT SALSA, MED-HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CUCUMBERS, ONIONS, WATER, JALAPENO CHILES, GARLIC, GINGER VINEGAR, MINT LEAVES, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE, LIME JUICE, WASABI, PICKLED GINGER, FRESH GINGER, RICE WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, VEGETARIAN WORCESTERSHIRE, CILANTRO, PEPPERCORNS

Check CUCUMBER, JALAPENO & MINT SALSA, MED-HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking