Is CUCUMBER LEMON GOAT'S MILK CHEESE, CUCUMBER LEMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SEASONING (SUGARS (DEXTROSE, SUGAR), LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS. LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CUCUMBER POWDER, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, DILL WEED, SPICE, FLAVOR), SEA SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME.
Check CUCUMBER LEMON GOAT'S MILK CHEESE, CUCUMBER LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER LEMON GOAT'S MILK CHEESE, CUCUMBER LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable


