Is Cucumber Melon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536894) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe, Chamomile, Lemon Peel, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors

Check Cucumber Melon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536894) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucumber Melon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536894) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking