Is Cucumber Melon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550751) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cantaloupe, Chicory Root (Roasted), Lemon Peel, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors
Check Cucumber Melon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550751) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber Melon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550751) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Licorice Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Lipton Brisk Strawberry Melon Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 1 Liter, Bottle
Dove Beauty Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea Scent Body Wash 22oz BTL
MIGHTY DOZEN VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS, LEMON, MINT TEA, GINGER, SPINACH, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, BARLEY GRASS
Where to buy
Cucumber Melon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550751) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


