Is Cucumber Melon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536918) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cantaloupe, Lemon Peel, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Cucumber Melon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536918) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber Melon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536918) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lipton Brisk Strawberry Melon Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 1 Liter, Bottle
Dove Beauty Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea Scent Body Wash 22oz BTL
MIGHTY DOZEN VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS, LEMON, MINT TEA, GINGER, SPINACH, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, BARLEY GRASS
Dove Body Wash, Nourishing, Refreshing, Cucumber & Green Tea
Dove 0% Aluminum Cucumber and Green Tea Deodorant Stick
Where to buy
Cucumber Melon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536918) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


