Is CUCUMBER MELON SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER MELON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CUCUMBER MELON SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER MELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CUCUMBER MELON SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER MELON is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? CUCUMBER MELON SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER MELON | Spoonful