Is Cucumber Mint Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536966) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Rose Petals
Check Cucumber Mint Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536966) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber Mint Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536966) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
Bigelow Plantation Mint Classic Tea Bags - 20 CT20.0 CT
Where to buy
Cucumber Mint Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536966) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


