Is CUCUMBER MINT COCKTAIL MIXERS, CUCUMBER MINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE, MALIC ACID
Check CUCUMBER MINT COCKTAIL MIXERS, CUCUMBER MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER MINT COCKTAIL MIXERS, CUCUMBER MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CUCUMBER MINT COCKTAIL MIXERS, CUCUMBER MINT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drink Mixer


