Is Cucumber Mint Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536976) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Rose Petals

Check Cucumber Mint Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536976) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucumber Mint Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536976) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go