Is Cucumber Mint Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536978) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Rose Petals
Check Cucumber Mint Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536978) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber Mint Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536978) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucumber Mint Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536978) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


